Peter, Harold Phillip
1919 - 2004 (84 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Schweickardt, Jacob
1560-1623
1560-1623
Datt, Unbekannt
1560-
1560-
Seelinger, Dietrich
1605-1632
1605-1632
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Sanzenbacher, Joseph
1596-1669
1596-1669
Sanzenbacher, Agnes - wife of
1600-1655
1600-1655
Ulrich, Martin
1604-
1604-
Wagenhals, Jerg
1577-1621
1577-1621
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Nagel, Leonhardt
1620-1672
1620-1672
Knipper, Sara
1627-1680
1627-1680
Schweickardt, Wendel
1590-
1590-
Krakuhr, Hans
1580-1637
1580-1637
Datt, Georg
1584-1621
1584-1621
Sy, Nikolaus
1565-
1565-
Grand-Martin, Gauvin
1568-
1568-
Seelinger, Johannes Adam
1632-1699
1632-1699
Acker, Margaretha
1637-1680
1637-1680
Floss, Johannes
1645-1681
1645-1681
Schneider, Christina
1650-1711
1650-1711
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Sanzenbacher, Hans
1631-1669
1631-1669
Ulrich, Maria
1633-1679
1633-1679
Koch, Gottlieb
1643-
1643-
Kempffer, Hanss Leonhard
1647-
1647-
Egler, Jacob
1651-
1651-
Wagenhals, Jacob
1607-1683
1607-1683
Wagenhals, Sabina - wife of
1612-1685
1612-1685
Ehemann, Daniel
1644-
1644-
Kurtz, Maria
1647-
1647-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Nagel, Hans Peter
1658-1720
1658-1720
Schaffner, Anna Christina
1643-1685
1643-1685
Hausmann, Hans
1659-
1659-
Grund, Frederich
1655-
1655-
Schweickardt, Johannes
1622-1668
1622-1668
Schweickardt, Apollonia - wife of
1621-1660
1621-1660
Krakuhr, Martin
1608-1668
1608-1668
Datt, Anna Maria
1612-
1612-
Sy, Jacob
1595-
1595-
Grand-Martin, Catherine
1598-
1598-
Johann, Franciscus
1675-
1675-
Seelinger, Friedrich Adam
1668-1737
1668-1737
Floss, Barbara Maria
1670-1737
1670-1737
Schlegel, Martin
1673-
1673-
Seer, Jacob
1676-
1676-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Bacher, Peter
1637-1671
1637-1671
Jaeger, Maria
1640-1705
1640-1705
Sanzenbacher, Martin
1655-
1655-
Wecker, Catharina
1658-
1658-
Hofsäß, Leonard
1630-
1630-
Koch, Hanss Jerg
1673-1741
1673-1741
Kempffer, Anna Barbara
1677-1742
1677-1742
Egler, Johann Martin
1681-
1681-
Greiff, Anna Christina
1686-1711
1686-1711
Vogt, Matthaeus
1679-
1679-
Wagenhals, Johann Jacob
1645-1703
1645-1703
Ehemann, Elisabetha
1674-
1674-
Lauer, Johann Jacob
1670-
1670-
Palmer, Margareta
1673-
1673-
Schweizer, Johann Jacob
1659-
1659-
Egerter, Johann
1662-
1662-
Kampfmueller, Jacob
1660-
1660-
Buier, Johann Christoph
1663-
1663-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Nagel, Johannes
1682-1734
1682-1734
Hausmann, Anna Margareth
1685-1729
1685-1729
Grund, Johann Daniel
1685-
1685-
Haussauer, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Lutz, Heinrich
1683-
1683-
Schweickardt, Johann Georg
1642-1683
1642-1683
Krakuhr, Apollonia
1649-1724
1649-1724
Haug, Jans Jacob
1647-
1647-
Guemar, Isaac
1635-1675
1635-1675
Sy, Sara
1638-
1638-
Salinger, Paul
1636-
1636-
Much, Hans Jacob
1630-1681
1630-1681
Darstein, Utilia
1633-
1633-
Schäffer, Niklas Simon
1630-
1630-
Leingang, Jacobi Adam
1705-1784
1705-1784
Hengen, Maria Eva
1707-1776
1707-1776
Johann, Joannes Petrus
1705-
1705-
Seelinger, Anna Maria
1702-
1702-
Seer, Anna Maria
1706-
1706-
Diehl, Johannes
1707-
1707-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Bacher, Georg Jerg
1667-1733
1667-1733
Bauer, Eva - wife of
1669-1773
1669-1773
Bauer, Jacob
1690-
1690-
Bauer, Maria Barbara - wife of
1692-1773
1692-1773
Sanzenbacher, Johann Michael
1684-1734
1684-1734
Hofsäß, Maria
1690-
1690-
Perlenfein, Matthäus
1700-1759
1700-1759
Koch, Anna Margaretha
1703-
1703-
Egler, Philipp Gottfried
1711-1752
1711-1752
Vogt, Maria Barbara
1709-1753
1709-1753
Dorn, Johann Michael
1695-1751
1695-1751
Krebs, Maria Jacobina
1715-
1715-
Lafortune, Johann Friedrich
1708-1775
1708-1775
Kies, Maria Catharina
1711-
1711-
Wagenhals, Daniel
1702-1766
1702-1766
Launer, Anna Margaretha
1700-1750
1700-1750
Dottinger, Johann Martin
1701-
1701-
Schweizer, Simon
1689-
1689-
Egerter, Anna Elisabetha
1692-
1692-
Buier, Anna Maria
1693-1777
1693-1777
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Beierle, Andreas
1720-1768
1720-1768
Nägele, Johann Peter
1713-1753
1713-1753
Grund, Maria Elisabetha
1714-1786
1714-1786
Haussauer, Bartholemäus
1693-1780
1693-1780
Steinmann, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Zimmermann, Balthasar
1712-
1712-
Lutz, Anna Catherine
1715-
1715-
Schweickardt, Johann Peter
1681-1749
1681-1749
Haug, Anna Margaretha
1677-1733
1677-1733
Guemar, Pierre
1668-1726
1668-1726
Salinger, Judith
1666-1744
1666-1744
Much, Hans Velten
1660-
1660-
Schäffer, Anna Juliana
1660-
1660-
Leingang, Joes Petrus
1729-
1729-
Johann, Anna Barbara
1732-1765
1732-1765
Schlegel, Johannes Georg
1727-
1727-
Diehl, Katharina
1737-
1737-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Bacher, Georg Christoph
1703-1758
1703-1758
Bauer, Maria Barbara
1711-1773
1711-1773
Sanzenbacher, Johannes
1718-1772
1718-1772
Schönleber, Regina Barbara
1718-1771
1718-1771
Schuessler, Michael
1726-
1726-
Fischer, Jakob
1730-
1730-
Feldner, Maria
1733-
1733-
Perlenfein, Georg Balthasar
1732-1814
1732-1814
Egler, Maria Salome
1733-
1733-
Dorn, Johann Michael
1734-1796
1734-1796
Lafortune, Maria Agnes
1741-1809
1741-1809
Wagenhals, Johann Daniel
1731-
1731-
Dottinger, Christiana
1737-
1737-
Schweizer, Johann Bernhard
1719-1772
1719-1772
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Beierle, Franz
1745-1772
1745-1772
Nägele, Anna Maria
1745-
1745-
Haussauer, Johann Peter
1739-
1739-
Zimmermann, Anna Maria
1743-
1743-
Schweickardt, Johann Balthasar
1715-1783
1715-1783
Frey, Elisabetha Margaretha
1717-1769
1717-1769
Dietz, Friedrich
1707-1789
1707-1789
Neuschwander, Catharine
1711-1788
1711-1788
Gemar, Johann Peter
1694-1781
1694-1781
Much, Anna Barbara
1702-1764
1702-1764
Bähr, Heinrich Jacob
1722-
1722-
Buchheit, Anna Eva
1733-1782
1733-1782
Renne, Leonhard
1726-
1726-
Schlothauer, Dorothea
1729-
1729-
Peter, Johann
1755-1803
1755-1803
Enns, Justina
1760-1824
1760-1824
Leingang, Johannes
1753-1792
1753-1792
Schlegel, Anna Barbara
1757-
1757-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Bacher, Jacob
1738-1795
1738-1795
Sanzenbacher, Barbara
1745-1820
1745-1820
Schuessler, Georg Michael
1756-1796
1756-1796
Perlenfein, Johann Jakob
1758-
1758-
Dorn, Anna Christina
1764-1817
1764-1817
Wagenhals, Johann Michael
1760-1803
1760-1803
Schweizer, Anna Maria
1753-
1753-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Beierle, Johann Konrad
1771-1847
1771-1847
Haussauer, Magdalena
1774-1850
1774-1850
Nuss, Johann Jacob
1700-1767
1700-1767
Schweickardt, Johann Philipp
1741-1798
1741-1798
Dietz, Maria Dorothea
1752-1818
1752-1818
Gemar, Johannes
1738-1793
1738-1793
Bohlender, Katharina Anna
1739-1793
1739-1793
Bähr, Georg Jakob
1753-
1753-
Renne, Anna Margarethe
1756-1853
1756-1853
Peter, Georg Valentin
1787-1841
1787-1841
Leingang, Eva Catharina
1784-
1784-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Stohr, Unbekannt
1777-
1777-
Bacher, Georg Jakob
1775-1843
1775-1843
Korb, Katharina
1780-1863
1780-1863
Roth, Friedrich
1784-1869
1784-1869
Schuessler, Sophia
1786-1870
1786-1870
Kraft, Friedrich
1793-
1793-
Perlenfein, Johann Jacob Sr.
1777-1853
1777-1853
Wagenhals, Regina Barbara
1783-1855
1783-1855
Zimpelmann, Peter Sr.
1797-1879
1797-1879
Bäuerle, Anna Maria
1803-1853
1803-1853
Nuss, Johannes Adam
1755-1807
1755-1807
Bohl, Katharina
1766-
1766-
Neuhardt, Johann Valentin
1785-1858
1785-1858
Schweickhardt, Eva Dorothea
1782-1823
1782-1823
Gemar, Abraham
1777-
1777-
Bähr, Anna Barbara
1778-1833
1778-1833
Peter, Philipp Peter
1810-1870
1810-1870
Zimpelmann, Katharina Karolina
1805-1902
1805-1902
Stohr, Michael
1807-
1807-
Bacher, Eva Katharina
1814-
1814-
Roth, Andreas
1813-
1813-
Kraft, Maria Barbara
1816-
1816-
Perlenfein, Jakob Sr.
1827-1862
1827-1862
Zimbelmann, Eva Maria
1832-1876
1832-1876
Nuss, Adam Johann
1796-1851
1796-1851
Neuhart, Margaretha Eva
1807-1882
1807-1882
Fritschle, Johann
1803-1856
1803-1856
Gemar, Anna Maria
1808-
1808-
Roth, Jacob A. Sr.
1844-1921
1844-1921
Perlenfein, Eva
1848-1935
1848-1935
Nuss, Johann Georg
1825-
1825-
Fritschle, Johanna
1829-
1829-
Peter, Phillip
1857-1915
1857-1915
Roth, Eva
1867-1968
1867-1968
Nuss, August
1861-1933
1861-1933
Unterseher, Louisa Friederika
1876-1947
1876-1947
Peter, Friedrich Wilhelm
1894-1994
1894-1994
Nuss, Bertha Margaretha
1896-1988
1896-1988
Peter, Harold Phillip
1919-2004
1919-2004