Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 436
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Kurtz, Elisabeth |
5 Jan 1895 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78223 |
302 |
Berner, Hugo |
5 Jan 1896 | Hochdorf an der Enz, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I225749 |
303 |
Stoller, Regina |
5 Jan 1896 | ,,, USA | I159837 |
304 |
Stueckle, Johann August Jr. |
5 Jan 1896 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I169351 |
305 |
Fiess, Olga |
5 Jan 1897 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71329 |
306 |
Sattler, Magdalena + |
5 Jan 1897 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60439 |
307 |
Wiege, Christian |
5 Jan 1897 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20235 |
308 |
Diede, Wilhelmina |
5 Jan 1899 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I200023 |
309 |
Frey, August |
5 Jan 1899 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121746 |
310 |
Gebauer, Friedrich Max |
5 Jan 1899 | Wilschdorf, Kreis Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland | I268151 |
311 |
Mileger, Ray Floyd |
5 Jan 1899 | Davenport, Thayer County, Nebraska, USA | I106743 |
312 |
Kaufhold, Beata C. |
5 Jan 1900 | Columbia, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I197705 |
313 |
Mettler, Magdalena |
5 Jan 1900 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98244 |
314 |
Thielemann, Maria |
5 Jan 1900 | ,,, Deutschland | I246122 |
315 |
Beak, Ida |
5 Jan 1901 | I76317 | |
316 |
Genant, Gertrude |
5 Jan 1901 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I111291 |
317 |
Ketterling, Olga |
5 Jan 1901 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I79851 |
318 |
Leer, Martha Bertha |
5 Jan 1901 | Lincoln Valley, Divide County, North Dakota, USA | I99870 |
319 |
Vowles, Gerald Dunn |
5 Jan 1901 | Tooele, Tooele County, Utah, USA | I10715 |
320 |
Grosshans, Immanuel |
5 Jan 1902 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I216813 |
321 |
Hauck, Anna Marie |
5 Jan 1902 | I95310 | |
322 |
Heft, Wilhelmine |
5 Jan 1902 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I104039 |
323 |
Schaeffer, Gottlieb |
5 Jan 1902 | I151975 | |
324 |
Raile, Karoline |
5 Jan 1903 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59888 |
325 |
Rudolph, Willi Gerhard |
5 Jan 1903 | Neuhausen, Kreis Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland | I168961 |
326 |
Schuhmacher, Otto |
5 Jan 1903 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180302 |
327 |
Knodel, Christoph |
5 Jan 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182577 |
328 |
Reichel, Barbara Emilia |
5 Jan 1904 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35383 |
329 |
Lehr, Unbekannt |
5 Jan 1905 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I170792 |
330 |
Weingärtner, Jakob |
5 Jan 1905 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144464 |
331 |
Zimpelmann, Alma C. |
5 Jan 1905 | I192730 | |
332 |
Schönthaler, Sofie Emma |
5 Jan 1906 | Conweiler, Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I240190 |
333 |
Walcker, Jacob J. |
5 Jan 1906 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156847 |
334 |
Zornikel, Albert |
5 Jan 1906 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135179 |
335 |
Miller, Ida |
5 Jan 1907 | ,,, USA | I115428 |
336 |
Wohl, Gideon |
5 Jan 1907 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80222 |
337 |
Arlt, Ernest |
5 Jan 1908 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I128793 |
338 |
Eisenbraun, Eric Heinrich |
5 Jan 1908 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I202024 |
339 |
Hayes, Golda Francis - wife of |
5 Jan 1908 | ,,, USA | I161128 |
340 |
Rondthaler, Eduard |
5 Jan 1908 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161968 |
341 |
Semmler, Oskar |
5 Jan 1908 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71648 |
342 |
Boschee, Andrew |
5 Jan 1909 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117816 |
343 |
Goehring, Herbert Emil |
5 Jan 1909 | Kassel, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98525 |
344 |
Rogowaja, Anastasia |
5 Jan 1909 | I183636 | |
345 |
Rohrbach, Friedrich |
5 Jan 1909 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I244147 |
346 |
Shelske, Viola Anita |
5 Jan 1909 | ,,, USA | I108855 |
347 |
Zornick, Alwine |
5 Jan 1909 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135157 |
348 |
Brooks, James Thomas |
5 Jan 1910 | ,,, USA | I36644 |
349 |
Prather, Hildred Hope |
5 Jan 1910 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I107163 |
350 |
Zimbelman, Myrtle May |
5 Jan 1910 | Kincaid, Christian County, Illinois, USA | I211156 |