Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 305
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Moser, Heinrich |
27 Apr 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I34252 |
202 |
Brandt, Arthur |
27 Apr 1900 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I170972 |
203 |
Ebert, Lawrence A. |
27 Apr 1900 | Bridgeport, Fairfield County, Connecticut, USA | I159041 |
204 |
Ochsner, John |
27 Apr 1900 | Campbell, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I8224 |
205 |
Weigand, Martha |
27 Apr 1901 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I62671 |
206 |
Hackert, Gertrud Hermine |
27 Apr 1902 | ,,, Deutschland | I263242 |
207 |
Helfrich, Aloisius |
27 Apr 1902 | München, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I204331 |
208 |
Lippert, Jakob |
27 Apr 1902 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I85425 |
209 |
Webster, Mary |
27 Apr 1902 | Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, USA | I11017 |
210 |
Wegner, Adolf |
27 Apr 1902 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78320 |
211 |
Wöhl, Emilie |
27 Apr 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I177180 |
212 |
Sackman, Edward |
27 Apr 1903 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I5802 |
213 |
Valentin, Otto |
27 Apr 1903 | Neu-Hannowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128029 |
214 |
Prieb, Nikolaus |
27 Apr 1904 | ,, Region Krim, Rußland | I260791 |
215 |
Velte, Clebert Harold |
27 Apr 1904 | Nelson, Nuckolls County, Nebraska, USA | I140411 |
216 |
Wolfer, Eduard |
27 Apr 1904 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I270884 |
217 |
Coleman, Norton Dyer |
27 Apr 1905 | ,, California, USA | I24214 |
218 |
Ergezinger, Reinhold |
27 Apr 1905 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79436 |
219 |
Kohl, Friedrich |
27 Apr 1905 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I264598 |
220 |
Ochsner, Edgar John |
27 Apr 1906 | Berwyn, Custer County, Nebraska, USA | I13247 |
221 |
Ehrman, Lydia |
27 Apr 1907 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I46179 |
222 |
Guthmiller, Martha |
27 Apr 1907 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I84212 |
223 |
Holland, Mable Edna |
27 Apr 1907 | Dickey, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I108510 |
224 |
Melnik, Georg Ivan |
27 Apr 1907 | Kawkas,,, Rußland | I1579 |
225 |
Bachmann, Regina |
27 Apr 1908 | I159855 | |
226 |
Beck, Albert W. |
27 Apr 1908 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168168 |
227 |
Bier, Eduard |
27 Apr 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218752 |
228 |
Geissel, Leonard Charles |
27 Apr 1908 | Pendleton, Umatilla County, Oregon, USA | I197416 |
229 |
Kern, Victor C. |
27 Apr 1908 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA | I231461 |
230 |
Menzel, Florence Maple |
27 Apr 1908 | Oldham, Kingsbury County, South Dakota, USA | I41393 |
231 |
Schatz, Christian |
27 Apr 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185119 |
232 |
Wiist, Ida |
27 Apr 1908 | , Clay County, Texas, USA | I17778 |
233 |
Wittmer, Emma |
27 Apr 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205505 |
234 |
Zimbelmann, Woldemar |
27 Apr 1908 | Hochfeld,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I79555 |
235 |
Ottenbacher, Eduard |
27 Apr 1909 | Annental, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56217 |
236 |
Pflugfelder, Johannes |
27 Apr 1909 | Ludwigstal, Grunau, Jekaterinoslov, Rußland | I270045 |
237 |
Shepherd, Clyde Allen |
27 Apr 1909 | Springville, Utah County, Utah, USA | I194005 |
238 |
Schmitz, Alfred |
27 Apr 1910 | Ionia, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149763 |
239 |
McLaury, Merle D. |
27 Apr 1911 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I123325 |
240 |
Stoller, Martha |
27 Apr 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90725 |
241 |
Wiest, John Harman |
27 Apr 1911 | Walters, Cotton County, Oklahoma, USA | I91580 |
242 |
Dockter, Alvina |
27 Apr 1912 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I244143 |
243 |
Rath, Elsie Elvena |
27 Apr 1912 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106409 |
244 |
Brown, Leo Francis |
27 Apr 1913 | I4299 | |
245 |
Brunnmeier, Eduard |
27 Apr 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212472 |
246 |
Haas, Arthur |
27 Apr 1913 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80315 |
247 |
Meservy, Alta |
27 Apr 1913 | Cleveland, Franklin County, Idaho, USA | I181124 |
248 |
Peter, Vera Carolina |
27 Apr 1913 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I4230 |
249 |
Heuser, Amalie |
27 Apr 1914 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133864 |
250 |
Reichert, Leon Henry |
27 Apr 1914 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I210492 |